LISTE DES MAÎTRES FORMATEURS ACTIFS
AFRIQUE
Afrique du Sud
M. DAMES RicardoMme. SIBANDA Sibongile
M. POSWAYO Zamayedwa
Algérie
M. MOUSSAOUI AbderahmaneMme. BELABED Ouahida
M. BERKI Abdelkrim
M. BERRAYAH Slimane
M. BOUAME Kamel Eddine
Mme. DJEGHIM Amel
M. SOUAMI Dalil
Bénin
M. ZOMAHOUN DissouMme. ADJAGBA Florentine
M. SOGBOSSI Maxime
M. ATCHAMOU Wilfrid Lézin Kolawolé
Burkina Faso
M. ILBOUDO MahamadiCôte d’Ivoire
Mme. COULIBALY SitaM. DIAGNE EMDY El Hadji Matar
M. N'CHO Yves
Egypt
M. AWADALLHA Basem MaherM. EL GHARIB Mohamed Farid
Mme. FATHI DESSOUKI Noha
M. ISMAIL Mostafa Helmy
Mme. SOLIMAN Kholoud Rifaat
Kenya
M. GACHUHI DuncanM. MBAI Ben
M. MTANA Kahaso Kudakwashe
M. MUASA Paul
Mme. MWANGI Mary Mwihaki
M. NGANGA Pius K.
M. NGOJE Polycarp
Mme. OKONE Esther Akinyi
Mme. OMWANCHA Alice
Mali
M. KONATE SidikiM. POUDIOUGOU Abdouramane
Mme. TIMBOTA Tompa
Mauritanie
M. KANE Yahia AliouneMozambique
Mme. DONCO Rotafina José SandeM. MUHOLOVE Adolfo
Niger
M. TALBA Abdoulaye MoussaNigeria
M. EDOKPOLO Noruwa JosephOuganda
M. AHABWE RamueliMme. AMODING Frida
M. KATUMBA James Ssekikubo
Mme. KIYEMBA Eve Allen
M. MAWANDA Robert Stephen
M. KYALIBULHA Stephen B
M. MULYA David
M. NKUMBI MUKIIBI Steven
M. NSAJJA Ngobi
M. OTIM Richard ToMmeon
M. TASENGA Richard
Sénégal
M. DIALLO IbrahimaM. FALL Bamba
M. LO Amadou El Hadji
M. TALLA Diop
Tanzanie
M. AMBOKILE LawrenceM. DIVECHA Milan
Mme. MOLALA-SAIDI Mafelile
M. MWAMBELA Ben
M. SAMBAGI Filbert Benedict
Tunisie
M. AYARI KhaledZambia
Mme. MTHETWA VivianZimbabwe
M. MAHOHOMA EliamM. MAKUYANA Nhlanhla
AMÉRIQUE LATINE ET CARAÏBES
Bolivie
M. GUMUCIO Gary AdriánMme. MAIZMAN SUAREZ Verónica Elvira
M. ROJAS VERGARA Paulo Ivar
M. TRIBEÑO ORTIZ Enrique Javier
Colombie
Mme. PARK SandraRépublique Dominicaine
Mme. ADAMES AMPARO Jazmín AmeliaMme. MADERA MARTÍNEZ Rafaela Leidamia
M. VENTURA AQUINO Felipe Geraldo
Guatemala
M. RODENAS SÁNCHEZ Sergio DionisioM. TZUL PACHECO Cruz Simón
Pérou
M. APAZA RenéMme. MORENO ROQUE Silvia
M. SUPO ROJAS Dante Godofredo
Mme. ZEGARRA Rocío
ETATS ARABES
Afghanistan
M. AMEER Ameer KhanM. MAHMOODY Mohammad Akbar
M. MUTIO Julius M
Jordanie
M. JABER Samih AhmadM. MORAHLY Hassan
ASIE ET PACIFIQUE
Chine
Mme. SHANG HongInde
M. GV EkambaramM. PANDEY Madhuban
M. RAHMAN Khaleelul
M. RASITH Arun
M. REDDY Yachandra G.
M. SINGH A. Isac
Indonésie
M. FITRI EdwarMme. HARIYANI Rini
Mongolie
M. BALGANSUREN YadamMyanmar
M. AUNG HtunM. AUNG MYO Htet
M. AUNG San
M. AUNG San Kyaing
Mme. AYE Moe Moe
M. GIDEON Saw
Mme. HLAING Chaw
M. HTUN Mike Aung
Mme. KHINE Moe Moe
M. KO KO Aye Chan
M. LAT Nyein Kyaw Kyaw
M. LIN Kyi
M. LWIN Sun
M. MACASIL Jesus
Mme. MAUNG Phyo Zar Zar
M. MIN Soe San
Mme. MIN Wah Wah
Mme. MON Myo
M. MYAT Lin
Mme. MYINT Theingi Soe
M. OO Kyaw Min
M. PAING Phyo
Mme. PHYU Khin
Mme. PYE Wyne Wyne
M. SANE Thiha
Mme. SEIN Myint Myint
Mme. SI Nan Kay
Mme. SI Ni Mya
M. SOE Naing
M. TUN Nay Lin
Mme. WIN Htay Yin
Mme. WIN THAN Lei Lei
Mme. WIN Shoon Le Yi
Népal
M. THAPA DilipSri Lanka
M. ARIYARETNAM AriyasuthanM. DHARMAPRIYA Kithsiri
M. DISSANAYAKE Dammika Kumara
M. EDIRISINGHE Chopadithya
M. ISHAK Mohamed Hilmy
M. KUMARAVEL Purusothaman
Mme. MANGALIKA Halwala Sriyani
M. THILAKASIRI Mohan
M. WIJESENA Gemunu
M. WARNAPURAGE Ranjith Padmalal
Timor Leste
Mme. DOS SANTOS BeatrizViêt Nam
M. NGUYEN Do ChienM. NGUYEN DUC Binh
Mme. NGUYEN Dung Thi Kim
M. NGUYEN Truong Son
EUROPE DE L’EST ET ASIE CENTRALE
Azerbaïdjan
M. RAHIMOV AzadBelgique
M. KOHN DieterKyrgyzstan
Mme. MEIMANKANOVA AisuluuPays-Bas
M. VAN DER ENDE OscarRussia
Mme. ASROROVA NiginaM. KAIROV Zaurbek
Mme. KHOKHOEVA Eteri