LISTE DES MAÎTRES FORMATEURS ACTIFS

AFRIQUE

Afrique du Sud

Mme CLARKE Marina
M. DAMES Ricardo
M. POSWAYO Zamayedwa

Algérie

Mme BELABED Ouahida
M. BERKI Abdelkrim
M. BERRAYAH Slimane
M. BOUAME Kamel Eddine
Mme DJEGHIM Amel
M. SOUAMI Dalil

Bénin

M. ZOMAHOUN Dissou

Burkina Faso

M. ILBOUDO Mahamadi

Côte d’Ivoire

M. N'CHO Yves
M. PHARIS COKY Francis

Kenya

M. GACHUHI Duncan
Mme MAIGUA Jane
M. MBAI Ben
M. MUASA Paul
Mme MWANGI Mary Mwihaki
M. NGOJE Polycarp Otieno
M. ONEKO Mike
M. ODIWUOR Francis
Mme OKONE Esther Akinyi
Mme OMWANCHA Alice

Mauritanie

M. KANE Yahia Alioune
M. OULD MED MAHFOUD Mohamed Lemine

Mozambique

M. DOS SANTOS Jr. Manuel Queroz
M. MUHOLOVE Adolfo

Niger

M. IBRAHIM Ismaïlou
M. TALBA Abdoulaye Moussa

Nigeria

M. EDOKPOLO Noruwa Joseph
Mme JIBOYE Kemisola Rosamond
Mme OPEGBEMI Adebimpe Omobolanle
Mme WILLIAMS Fayo Oluwatoyin

Ouganda

M. AHABWE Ramueli
Mme AMODING Frida
Mme KATANTAZI Dorothy
M. KYALIBULHA Stephen B
M. MULYA David
M. NKUMBI MUKIIBI Steven
M. NSAJJA Ngobi
M. TASENGA Richard

Sénégal

M. DIALLO Ibrahima
M. FALL Bamba
M. LO Amadou El Hadji
M. TALLA Diop

Tanzanie

M. AMBOKILE Lawrence
M. DIVECHA Milan
M. MWAMBELA Ben
Mme NYAGOBONA Namsifu

Tunisie

M. AYARI Khaled

Zambie

Mme KANYEMBA LINTINI Naomy
Mme MTHETWA Vivian
M. SIAMEJA George

Zimbabwe

M. MAHOHOMA Eliam
M. MAKUYANA Nhlanhla
Mme SACHIKONYE Anah
Mme SAIDI Mafelile
Mme SIBANDA Sibongile

AMÉRIQUE LATINE ET CARAÏBES

Bolivie

M. GUMUCIO Gary Adrián
Mme MAIZMAN SUAREZ Verónica Elvira
M. ROJAS VERGARA Paulo Ivar
M. TRIBEÑO ORTIZ Enrique Javier

République Dominicaine

Mme ADAMES AMPARO Jazmín Amelia
Mme MADERA MARTÍNEZ Rafaela Leidamia
M. VENTURA AQUINO Felipe Geraldo

Guatemala

M. AGUILAR MIRANDA Héctor Arcenio
M. CRUZ ORTEGA Mario Enrique
M. GUILLEN COBAR Ana Beatriz
M. RODENAS SÁNCHEZ Sergio Dionisio
M. TZUL PACHECO Cruz Simón

Pérou

M. APAZA Rene
M. MARCENARO Juan Francisco
Mme MORENO ROQUE Silvia
M. SUPO ROJAS Dante Godofredo
Mme ZEGARRA Rocío

Salvador

Mme ESCAMILLA JURADO Ana Romilda
Mme DEL VALLE Marielos
M. MIRA Antonio

ETATS ARABES

Jordanie

M. JABER Samih Ahmad
M. MORAHLY Hassan
Mme SHAFAQOUJ Dina Ali

ASIE ET PACIFIQUE

Ceylan

M. ARIYARETNAM Ariyasuthan
M. BANDARA Sarath
M. DHARMAPRIYA Kithsiri
M. GUNSKERA Sugeeswara
M. KUMARAVEL Purusothaman
Mme MANGALIKA Halwala Sriyani
M. PATHIRANA P.K.
M. RASARATNAM Jeyald Antony
M. THILAKASIRI Mohan
M. WIJESENA Gemunu

Chine

Mme SHANG Hong

Inde

M. RASITH Arun
M. PANDEY Madhuban
M. RAHMAN Khaleelul
M. REDDY Yachandra G.
M. SINGH A. Isac

Indonésie

M. FITRI Edwar
Mme HARIYANI Rini
M. ROUSSEAU Freddie

Mongolie

M. BALGANSUREN Yadam

Myanmar

M. AUNG Htun
M. AUNG MYO Htet
Mme HLAING Chaw
M. HTUN Mike Aung
Mme KHINE Moe Moe
M. KO KO Aye Chan
M. LAT Nyein Kyaw Kyaw
M. LWIN Sun
M. MACASIL Jesus
M. MAUNG Nyi Nyi
Mme MAUNG Phyo Zar Zar
Mme MON Myo
M. MYAT Lin
M. OO Kyaw Min
Mme PHYU Khin
Mme SEIN Myint Myint
Mme SI Ni Mya
M. SOE Naing
Mme SWEET Annie
Mme WIN THAN Lei Lei

Népal

M. RANABHAT Baburam
M. THAPA Dilip

Timor Leste

M. BELO Filomeno
M. DE MENEZES Bernardino
Mme DOS SANTOS Beatriz

Viêt Nam

M. ANH HUY Vo Le
Mme HO Chau Thi
Mme HOAI Ngo Thi
M. HUU KIEN Vu
Mme HUE Nguyen Thi
Mme HUYNH Kim Hoan
Mme LE THU Thuy
M. LUONG Mai Em
M. NGUYEN Do Chien
M. NGUYEN DUC Binh
Mme NGUYEN Dung Thi Kim
M. NGUYEN Dung Tien
Mme NGUYEN Huong Thi Le
M. NGUYEN Truong Son
Mme NGUYEN THI My Chau
Mme NGAN Nguyen Thi
M. PHONG Le Van
Mme PHUONG THUY Nguyen Thi
Mme NGUYEN THI Thuong Linh
Mme PHAM Cuong Nguyen
M. PHAM Duy Tam
Mme PHAM Huong Thi Thu
Mme PHAM Ngoc Thi Anh
Mme PHAM Quyen To
Mme PHAM Thu Thi
Mme TRAN THI Lan Anh
Mme TRAN Thuy Thi Huong
Mme TRANG Phan Thi Thuy
M. TRUNG Nguyen Minh

EUROPE DE L’EST ET ASIE CENTRALE

Azerbaïdjan

M. RAHIMOV Azad

Belgique

M. KOHN Dieter

Kazakhstan

Mme BRUTCHIKOVA Svetlana
M. KUZNETSOV Alexander

Kirghizistan

M. ATAKANOV Nurlan
Mme KOJOMURATOVA Tamara
Mme MEIMANKANOVA Aisuluu
M. MARAT Nuraliev
Mme ORMONOVA Avazkan

Russie

M. KAIROV Zaurbek
Mme KHOKHOEVA Eteri
Mme LUNINA Olga

Tadjikistan

Mme ASROROVA Nigina
M. RAHIMOV Alisher