List of all ILO staff in Timor-Leste

Margaret Araujo

Admin & Finance Officer

Dili/Caicoli

Santina da Costa Belo

HR/Admin Assistant

Dili/Caicoli

Maristela Marques

Finance Assistant

Dili/Caicoli

Luisa Varela

IT focal point / ERA ICT & Database Assistant

Dili/Caicoli

Guido Sousa

Messenger / Distributor Clerk

Dili/Caicoli

Augustus Osei Asare

CTA of R4D Support Programme

Dili

Vanda E. Hafid Day

Procurement & Contract Mgt Specialist

Dili

Kyaw Htwe Myaing

Capacity Development Specialist

Dili

Simon Done

Road Engineering Specialist

Dili

Dube Kudakwashe

Social Protection & Safeguards Officer

Dili

Antonio Indart Junior

Database Specialist

Dili

Amanda Kuppers

M&E Knowledge Management

Dili

Elvia Mesquita

Admin & Fin Assistant

Dili

Filomena da Costa

Office Assistant

Dili

Benedito Bana

Logistic Assistant

Dili

Herculano Amaral

Translator

Dili

Fernando Do Carmo Lim Ribeiro

Media Designer

Dili

Custodio Celestino

ICT Assistant

Dili

Profirio Smith Pires

GIS Assistant

Dili

Fernando da Costa Soares

Driver for R4D Head office

Dili

Manuel Bobi

Driver for R4D Head office

Dili

Antonio Fatima da Cruz Pereira

Driver for R4D Head office

Dili

Mauricio Marques

Driver for R4D Head office

Dili

Laxman Chand Thakuri

Regional Engineer

Dili

Felisberto Exposto Gusmao

Field Engineering Assistant - Dili

Dili

Jose Filipe Bernardino

Field Engineering Assistant - Aileu

Aileu

Abril dos Santos da Costa

Field Engineering Assistant - Liquica

Liquica

Augusto Jose de Araujo

Field Engineering Assistant - Manatuto

Manatuto

Fidencio Dos Santos Carvalho

Driver for Dili Region

Dili

Justino de Deus Torrezao

Driver for Dili Region

Dili

Dinesh Maharjan

Regional Engineer

Same

Francisco da Costa Alarico

Admin for Same

Same

Pedro da S. dos Santos

Driver for Same Region

Same

Guilherme Barros

Driver for Same Region

Same

Jacinto da Costa Boavida

Field Engineering Assistant - Same

Same

Vicente La'o

Field Engineering Assistant - Same

Same/Ainaro

Helky Y. A. da Silva Moningka

Field Engineering Assistant - Ainaro

Same/Ainaro

Sam Vanda

Regional Engineer

Maliana

Cesario B. Tilman

Admin for Maliana

Maliana

Antonio Mau Bere

Driver for Maliana Region

Maliana

Salvador G. da Cruz

Driver for Maliana Region

Maliana

Joao Abilio Maria Alves

Regional Engineer Assistant - Suai

Maliana/Suai

Jovanio da Silva Freitas

Field Engineer Assistant - Maliana

Maliana

Napoleao H. S. Ornai Guterres

Field Engineer Assistant - Ermera

Ermera

Un Yat

Regional Engineer

Baucau

Luzia M. de Fatima Pereira

Admin Assistant

Baucau

Afranio de Jesus G. Florindo

Field Engineering Assistant

Baucau

Duarte Savio

Field Engineering Assistant - Lospalas

Baucau/Boile

Licinio da Cunha

Field Engineering Assistant

Baucau/Lour

Jaime da C. Sousa

Driver for Baucau Region

Baucau

Luis Guterres Pereira

Driver for Baucau Region

Baucau

Albert Uriyo

Project Manager

Dili

Joseph Odongo

Contractor Training Officer

Dili

Adrienne Gravatt

Monitoring, Evaluation & Information Officer (VSA)

Dili

Leopoldina Ferreira

Admin Assistant

Dili/Caicoli

Adilio Baptista Lopes Marques

National Training Engineer

Dili

Andre Silvino Faria

Private Sector Coordinator

Dili

Victorino de Sousa Barros Guterres

Driver Clerk

Dili/Caicoli

Antonio L. Pereira de Jesus

Driver Clerk

Dili/Caicoli

Samsan Vann

Tech.Officer Labour Based field Engineering

Baucau

Evangelino Carmona

National Training Engineer

Baucau

Maria Cabral

Community Development Officer

Baucau

Bendita da Costa

Administration Assistant

Baucau

Jeronimo da Costa Belo

Driver Clerk

Baucau

Cancio Francisco Belo

Driver Clerk

Baucau