ILO SIYB Master Trainers

December 2015

Africa

Benin

Mr ZOMAHOUN Dissou

Burkina Faso

Mr ILBOUDO Mahamadi

Côte d’Ivoire

Mr N'CHO Yves

Mr PHARIS COKY Francis

Kenya

Ms. MAIGA Jane

Mr. MBAI Ben

Mr MUASA Paul

Mr MUTIO Julius

Ms MWANGI Mary Mwihaki

Mr NGOJE Polycarp Otieno

Mr ODIWUOR Francis

Ms OKONE Esther Akinyi

Ms OMWANCHA Alice

Mr WAIGI George

Mali

Mr POUDIOUGOU Abdouhramane

Mauritania

Mr KANE Yahia Alioune

Mr OULD MED MAHFOUD Mohamed Lemine

Mozambique

Mr DOS SANTOS Jr. Manuel Queroz

Mr MUHOLOVE Adolfo

Niger

Mr ISMAÏLOU Ibrahim

Mr TALBA Abdoulaye Moussa

Nigeria

Mr. EDOKPOLO Noruwa Joseph

Ms. JIBOYE Kemisola Rosamond

Ms. OPEGBEMI Adebimpe Omobolanle

Ms. WILLIAMS Fayo Oluwatoyin

Senegal

Mr DIALLO Ibrahima

Mr FALL Bamba

Mr LO Amadou El Hadji

South Africa

Ms CLARKE Marina

Mr DAMES Ricardo

Mr POSWAYO Zamayedwa

Mr. ROUSSEAU Frederic

Tanzania

Mr DIVECHA Milan

Ms NYAGOBONA Namsifu

Tunisia

Mr AYARI Khaled

Uganda

Ms KATANTAZI Dorothy

Mr KYALIBULHA Stephen B

Mr MULYA David

Mr NKUMBI MUKIIBI Steven

Zambia

Ms KANYEMBA LINTINI Naomy

Mr KASOKA Mike Chau

Ms MTHETWA Vivian

Mr. SIAMEJA George

Zimbabwe

Mr CHIROVE Jealous

Mr MAHOHOMA Eliam

Mr MAKUYANA Nhlanhla

Mr. MUSABAYANA Joni

Mr MUZIRA Tapera Jeffrey

Ms SACHIKONYE Anah

Ms SIBANDA Sibongile

Arab States

Jordan

Mr JABER Samih Ahmad

Ms SHAFAQOUJ Dina Ali

Asia and the Pacific

China

Mr BAOSHAN Deng

Ms SHANG Hong

India

Mr. RAHMAN Khaleelul

Mr. REDDY Yachandra G.

Indonesia

Mr ABDYA PUTRA Mohammad Fahmi

Mr FITRI Edwar

Ms HARIYANI Rini W

Mongolia

Mr BALGANSUREN Yadam

Philippines

Mr GONZALES Eugenio

Sri Lanka

Mr. ARIYARETNAM Ariyasuthan

Mr BANDARA KMSG

Mr DHARMAPRIYA Kithsiri

Mr GUNASEKERA M.A.S Sugeeswara

Mr. ISHAK Hilmy

Ms MANGALIKA Halwala Sriyani

Mr PATHIRANA P.K.

Mr THILAKASIRI Mohan

Ms WIJETUNGE Chulani Dhanandhya Kumari

Timor Leste

Ms DOS SANTOS Beatriz

Mr BELO Filomeno

Mr DE MENEZES Bernardino

Viet Nam

Ms HOAI Ngo Thi

Mr HUU KIEN Vu

Ms HUYNH Kim Hoan

Mr LE THU Thuy

Mr LUONG Mai Em

Mr NGUYEN Do Chien

Mr NGUYEN Duc Binh

Mr NGUYEN Truong Son

Ms NGUYEN THI My Chau

Ms NGUYEN THI Ngan

Ms NGUYEN  THI Phuong Thuy

Ms NGUYEN THI Thuong Linh

Mr PHAM Duy Tam

Ms TRAN THI Lan Anh

Europe and Central Asia

Azerbaijan

Mr RAHIMOV Azad

France

Mr VERHOEVE Walter

Germany

Mr. KLEMMER Andreas

Kazakhstan

Ms BRUTCHIKOVA Svetlana

Mr KUZNETSOV Alexander

Kyrgyzstan

Mr ATAKANOV Nurlan

Ms KOJOMURATOVA Tamara

Ms MEIMANKANOVA Aisuluu

Mr NURALIEV Marat

Ms ORMONOVA Avazkan

Netherlands

Mr VAN DER ENDE Oscar

Russia

Mr KAIROV Zaurbek

Ms KHOKHOEVA Eteri

Ms LUNINA Olga

Sweden

Mr OLMING Karl-Oskar

Tajikistan

Ms ASROROVA Nigina

Mr RAHIMOV Alisher

Latin America and the Caribbean

Bolivia

Mr GUMUCIO Gary Adrián

Ms MAIZMAN SUAREZ Veronica Elvira

Mr NINA CASTRO Luis

Mr ROJAS VERGARA Paulo Ivar

Mr TRIBEÑO ORTIZ Enrique Javier


El Salvador

Ms ESCAMILLA JURADO Ana Romilda

Ms RIVAS DE VALLE María de los Ángeles

Mr MIRA Antonio

Guatemala

Mr RODENAS SÁNCHEZ Sergio Dionisio

Mr GUILLEN COBAR Ana Beatriz

Mr AGUILAR MIRANDA Héctor Arcenio

Mr TZUL PACHECO Cruz Simón

Mr CRUZ ORTEGA Mario Enrique


República Dominicana

Ms. MADERA MARTÍNEZ Rafaela Leidamia

Ms. ADAMES AMPARO Jazmín Amelia

Mr. VENTURA AQUINO Felipe Geraldo

Peru

Mr APAZA Rene

Ms MORENO ROQUE Silvia

Mr SUPO ROJAS Dante Godofredo

Ms ZEGARRA Rocio